Åland Logo NatWest Island Games XIII - Åland 2009

Event Entries:

Entries: 108
   All    All    Ynys Môn
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Ian Ainscough Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Richard Salisbury Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Ian Ainscough Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Richard Salisbury Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Carwyn Milburn Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Carwyn Lloyd Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Lucy Kate Beesley Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Barry John Edwards Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Carwyn Milburn Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Carwyn Lloyd Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Lucy Kate Beesley Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Emma Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Barry John Edwards Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women Lisa Campbell Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women Amy Hankinson Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Jane Mcrobie Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Women Kirrie Moore Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Kirrie Moore Ynys Môn
Football Men's Football Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Robert Jones Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Scott Parry Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Mark Perdue Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Sion Thomas Ynys Môn
Golf Men's Team Event Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Faye Garrod Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Katie McHardy-Rowley Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Sophie Twiss Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Faye Garrod Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Katie McHardy-Rowley Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Sophie Twiss Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Faye Garrod Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Katie McHardy-Rowley Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Sophie Twiss Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Faye Garrod Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Katie McHardy-Rowley Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Sophie Twiss Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Lois Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Lois Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Lois Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Lois Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Lois Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dominic Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Luke Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Michael Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Nathon Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Sailing Team Event Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Thomas William Thomas Ynys Môn
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Anthony White Ynys Môn
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Edward Roberts Ynys Môn
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Anthony White Ynys Môn
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn