Åland Logo NatWest Island Games XIII - Åland 2009

Event Entries:

Entries: 239
   All    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve David Nash Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Daniel Power Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Matt Tardivel Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Steven Yates Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Laura Bridel Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Chantelle Goubert Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Kieran Kelly Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Andrew Marquand Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Laura Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Vivien Le Page Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout David Nash Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Daniel Power Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Matt Tardivel Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Steven Yates Guernsey
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Laura Bridel Guernsey
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Chantelle Goubert Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Kieran Kelly Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Andrew Marquand Guernsey
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Laura Le Page Guernsey
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Vivien Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Jacques Ogier Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Shannen Higgins Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Caroline Kyle Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Hywel Robinson Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women Shannen Higgins Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Matthew Bailey Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Ronan Shally Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Stephen Dawes Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Mark Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Leo Rice Guernsey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Dale Garland Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Leo Rice Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stephen Dawes Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Mark Mercier Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Ronan Shally Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Women Shannen Higgins Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women Caroline Kyle Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men Ross Hanley Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Women Caroline Kyle Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Guernsey Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles James Domaille Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Kevin Le Moigne Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Jake Mann Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Quentin Petit Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Kiara Green Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Anika Johnson Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Rachel Legg Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles Gayle Lloyd Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles Le Moigne K - Domaille J Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles Petit Q - Mann J Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles Lloyd G - Green K Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles Stuart R - Johnson A Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles D Penny - Green K Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Domaille J - Stuart R Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Le Moigne K - Lloyd G Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles Petit Q - Legg R Guernsey
Badminton Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Basketball Women's Basketball Guernsey Guernsey
Football Men's Football Guernsey Guernsey
Football Women's Football Guernsey Guernsey
Golf Men’s Individual Daniel Blondel Guernsey
Golf Men’s Individual Jamie Blondel Guernsey
Golf Men’s Individual Stephen Mahy Guernsey
Golf Men’s Individual Sean Mills Guernsey
Golf Ladies Individual Janine Chamberlain Guernsey
Golf Ladies Individual Julie Creed Guernsey
Golf Ladies Individual Amanda Webber Guernsey
Golf Ladies Individual Sue Wellfair Guernsey
Golf Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Golf Ladies' Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Judo Men's 66kg Alex Mann Guernsey
Judo Men's 73kg Angelo Dorey Guernsey
Judo Men's 73kg Roberto Mascherucci Guernsey
Judo Men's 81kg Ben Chapple Guernsey
Judo Men's 90kg Daniel Bishop Guernsey
Judo Men's 90kg Chris Goldsbrough Guernsey
Judo Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Judo Women's -57kg Sarah Martel Guernsey
Sailboarding Individual Event Simon Gregory Guernsey
Sailboarding Individual Event Tim Laine Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig David Aslett Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jamie Hamilton Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Chris Dravers Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Daniel Wray Guernsey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Timothy Pond Guernsey
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Nikki Trebert Guernsey
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Nikki Trebert Guernsey
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Nikki Trebert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matthew Butt Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Lauren Judge Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Peter Druckes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Rachael Le Page Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Heather Chapman Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Cody Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Cody Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Heather Chapman Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Girard Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Matthew Butt Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Singles Garry Dodd Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Singles Paul Hainsworth Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Singles Oliver Langlois Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Singles Phil Ogier Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Singles Kay Chivers Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Singles Paula Le Ber Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Singles Dawn Morgan Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Singles Kate Stubbington Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Langlois O - Hainsworth P Guernsey
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Ogier P - Dodd G Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Doubles Le Ber P - Stubbington K Guernsey
Table Tennis Women's Doubles Morgan D - Chivers K Guernsey
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Dodd G - Chivers K Guernsey
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Hainsworth P - Stubbington K Guernsey
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Langlois O - Le Ber P Guernsey
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Ogier P - Morgan D Guernsey
Table Tennis Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Tennis Men's Singles Chris Hickling Guernsey
Tennis Men's Singles Dominic McLuskey Guernsey
Tennis Men's Singles Patrick Ogier Guernsey
Tennis Men's Singles Nico Robinson Guernsey
Tennis Women's Singles Joanna Dyer Guernsey
Tennis Women's Singles Chantelle Frith Guernsey
Tennis Women's Singles Tracey Hubert Guernsey
Tennis Women's Singles Carly Tucknott Guernsey
Tennis Men's Doubles McLuskey D - Ogier P Guernsey
Tennis Women's Doubles Dyer J - Tucknott C Guernsey
Tennis Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Tennis Women's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Tennis Mixed Doubles Hickling C - Hubert T Guernsey
Tennis Mixed Doubles Robinson N - Frith C Guernsey
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Guernsey Guernsey
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Guernsey Guernsey