Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Venues   >   Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn
printer Printable version

Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 - 13:30 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Isle of Wight
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 - 13:30 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 - 13:30 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Menorca vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 - 13:30 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Gibraltar
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 - 13:30 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Falkland Islands
Sun 28 Jun 13:30 - 17:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Orkney vs Isle of Wight
Sun 28 Jun 13:30 - 17:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 13:30 - 17:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Menorca vs Guernsey
Sun 28 Jun 13:30 - 17:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Falkland Islands
Sun 28 Jun 13:30 - 17:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Gibraltar
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Orkney
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Menorca
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Man
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Badminton Team Event Group Stage Gibraltar vs Falkland Islands
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Badminton Team Event Semi Finals Semi Final Play-off: Runner-up Group B vs Runner-up Group C
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Orkney vs Guernsey
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Badminton Team Event Semi Final Play-off Semi Final Play-off - Jersey vs Isle of Man
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Menorca vs Isle of Wight
Mon 29 Jun 11:00 Badminton Team Event Semi Finals Semi Final 1 - Faroe Islands vs Gotland
Mon 29 Jun 12:30 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Isle of Wight vs Gibraltar
Mon 29 Jun 12:30 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Orkney vs Falkland Islands
Mon 29 Jun 12:30 Badminton Team Event Semi Finals Semi final 2 - Greenland vs Jersey
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Guernsey vs Falkland Islands
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Badminton Team Event Places 7th - 11th Menorca vs Gibraltar
Mon 29 Jun 17:00 Badminton Team Event Medal Matches Bronze Medal Play-Off - Gotland vs Jersey
Mon 29 Jun 19:00 Badminton Team Event Medal Matches FINAL - Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 29 Jun 19:00 Badminton Team Event Places 5th-6th 5th-6th - Isle of Man vs Menorca