Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
 
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Judo
View Judo Results View Judo Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 28 Jun 09:00 Men's 60kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 09:00 Men's 60kg Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 09:00 Men's 60kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 09:00 Women's -57kg Group Stage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 10:45 Men's 73kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 10:45 Men's 73kg Quarter Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 10:45 Men's 73kg Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 10:45 Men's 73kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 12:45 Men's 90kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 12:45 Men's 90kg Quarter Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 12:45 Men's 90kg Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 12:45 Men's 90kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 14:15 - 15:15 Men's +100kg Group Stage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 60kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 60kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Aitor Aranda Florit vs Taavi Eigo
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 60kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Joan Canet Murillo vs Sam Vang
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 73kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Roberto Mascherucci vs Georgios Papageorgiou
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 73kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Priit Paomees vs Liam Conroy
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 90kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Bjørn Andreassen vs Ethaniel Mor
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Men's 90kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Mario Väin vs Carlos Veloso Fuentes
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Women's -57kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:00 Women's -57kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:30 Men's 73kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:30 Men's 90kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 16:30 Men's 90kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Bronze Medal Playoff
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 Men's +100kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 Men's +100kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Men's 66kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Men's 66kg Quarter Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Men's 66kg Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Men's 66kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Women's -63kg Group Stage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 10:45 Men's 81kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 10:45 Men's 81kg Quarter Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 10:45 Men's 81kg Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 10:45 Men's 81kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 12:30 - 13:30 Men's -100kg Group Stage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 15:00 Men's 66kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 15:00 Men's 66kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Bronze Medal Playoff
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Men's 81kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Men's 81kg Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Bronze Medal Playoff
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Men's -100kg Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Men's -100kg Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Mon 29 Jun 16:30 Men's 66kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Alex Mann vs Enrique Bagur Llopis
Mon 29 Jun 16:30 Men's 66kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Jonas Häggblom vs Búgvi H. Hansen
Mon 29 Jun 16:30 Men's 81kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Kleron Kiirend vs Áki Davidsen
Mon 29 Jun 16:30 Men's 81kg Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Ben Chapple vs Jose Escrivà Estruch
Wed 01 Jul Men's Team Event Final Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul Men's Team Event Semi Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Quarter Finals Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Round of 16 Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 17 - Jersey vs Saaremaa
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 23 - Saaremaa vs Menorca
Wed 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Team Event Repechage Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 24 - Faroe Islands vs Gibraltar
Wed 01 Jul 16:30 Men's Team Event Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn  
Wed 01 Jul 16:30 Men's Team Event Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 25 - Saaremaa vs Isle of Man
Wed 01 Jul 16:30 Men's Team Event Bronze Medal Matches Idrottsgården, Mariehamn Match 26 - Faroe Islands vs Guernsey