Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
 
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Volleyball
View Volleyball Results View Volleyball Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 28 Jun 08:45 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gibraltar vs Saaremaa
Sun 28 Jun 08:45 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Sun 28 Jun 11:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Hitra vs Åland
Sun 28 Jun 13:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Åland vs Gotland
Sun 28 Jun 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Menorca vs Greenland
Sun 28 Jun 15:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Greenland vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bermuda vs Rhodes
Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bermuda vs Gibraltar
Sun 28 Jun 18:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 20:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Cayman Islands vs Guernsey
Sun 28 Jun 20:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Saaremaa vs Guernsey
Mon 29 Jun 11:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 29 Jun 11:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Cayman Islands vs Menorca
Mon 29 Jun 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Greenland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 29 Jun 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Rhodes vs Saaremaa
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bermuda vs Greenland
Mon 29 Jun 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Jersey vs Gotland
Mon 29 Jun 18:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Cayman Islands vs Åland
Mon 29 Jun 18:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Jersey vs Saaremaa
Mon 29 Jun 20:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Guernsey vs Åland
Mon 29 Jun 20:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Hitra vs Bermuda
Tue 30 Jun 08:45 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Jersey vs Bermuda
Tue 30 Jun 08:45 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Rhodes vs Hitra
Tue 30 Jun 11:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gotland vs Cayman Islands
Tue 30 Jun 11:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bermuda vs Guernsey
Tue 30 Jun 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Tue 30 Jun 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Menorca vs Jersey
Tue 30 Jun 15:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Åland vs Guernsey
Tue 30 Jun 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Greenland vs Cayman Islands
Tue 30 Jun 18:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Greenland vs Gibraltar
Tue 30 Jun 18:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Åland vs Saaremaa
Tue 30 Jun 20:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Tue 30 Jun 20:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Faroe Islands vs Cayman Islands
Wed 01 Jul 08:45 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gotland vs Menorca
Wed 01 Jul 08:45 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Jersey vs Greenland
Wed 01 Jul 11:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Guernsey vs Gotland
Wed 01 Jul 11:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Gibraltar vs Jersey
Wed 01 Jul 13:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Saaremaa vs Greenland
Wed 01 Jul 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Guernsey vs Rhodes
Wed 01 Jul 15:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Faroe Islands vs Åland
Wed 01 Jul 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Saaremaa vs Hitra
Wed 01 Jul 18:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Åland vs Bermuda
Wed 01 Jul 18:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Faroe Islands vs Cayman Islands
Thu 02 Jul 11:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Thu 02 Jul 11:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Cayman Islands vs Jersey
Thu 02 Jul 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Faroe Islands vs Menorca
Thu 02 Jul 13:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Hitra vs Guernsey
Thu 02 Jul 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Rhodes vs Åland
Thu 02 Jul 15:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Greenland vs Gotland
Thu 02 Jul 18:00 Men's Volleyball Semi Finals Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Semi Final 1 - Saaremaa vs Gotland
Thu 02 Jul 18:00 Men's Volleyball Places 9-10 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 9-10 - Bermuda vs Guernsey
Thu 02 Jul 20:15 Men's Volleyball Semi Finals Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Semi Final 2 - Åland vs Greenland
Thu 02 Jul 20:15 Men's Volleyball Places 7-8 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 7-8 - Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Fri 03 Jul 09:30 Men's Volleyball Places 5-6 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 5-9 - Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Fri 03 Jul 09:30 Women's Volleyball Places 5-6 Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 5-6 - Greenland vs Åland
Fri 03 Jul 12:00 Men's Volleyball Medal Matches Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bronze - Gotland vs Greenland
Fri 03 Jul 12:00 Women's Volleyball Places 11-12 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 11-12 - Guernsey vs Jersey
Fri 03 Jul 14:30 Women's Volleyball Semi Finals Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Semi Final 1 - Saaremaa vs Menorca
Fri 03 Jul 14:30 Women's Volleyball Places 9-10 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 9-10 - Gotland vs Hitra
Fri 03 Jul 17:00 Women's Volleyball Semi Finals Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Semi Final 2 - Faroe Islands vs Bermuda
Fri 03 Jul 17:00 Women's Volleyball Places 7-8 Court 2, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Places 7-8 - Rhodes vs Cayman Islands
Fri 03 Jul 19:30 Men's Volleyball Medal Matches Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Final - Saaremaa vs Åland
Sat 04 Jul 11:30 Women's Volleyball Medal Matches Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Bronze - Menorca vs Bermuda
Sat 04 Jul 14:00 Women's Volleyball Medal Matches Court 1, Baltichallen, Mariehamn Final - Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands