Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
 
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Table Tennis
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Alderney vs Menorca
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Saaremaa vs Åland
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Sun 28 Jun 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Greenland vs Faroe Islands
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Isle of Man vs Guernsey
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Shetland Islands vs Greenland
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Åland vs Alderney
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Jersey vs Saaremaa
Sun 28 Jun 13:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Menorca vs Gotland
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Gotland vs Isle of Wight
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Saaremaa vs Alderney
Sun 28 Jun 17:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Åland vs Menorca
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Jersey vs Gotland
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Alderney vs Isle of Wight
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Menorca vs Saaremaa
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Rhodes vs Greenland
Mon 29 Jun 09:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Faroe Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Gotland vs Åland
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Isle of Wight vs Menorca
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Alderney vs Jersey
Mon 29 Jun 12:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Shetland Islands vs Rhodes
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Saaremaa vs Gotland
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Menorca vs Jersey
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Åland vs Isle of Wight
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Faroe Islands vs Shetland Islands
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Greenland vs Isle of Man
Mon 29 Jun 16:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Guernsey vs Rhodes
Mon 29 Jun 19:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Jersey vs Åland
Mon 29 Jun 19:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Gotland vs Alderney
Mon 29 Jun 19:00 Team Event Group Matches Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Isle of Wight vs Saaremaa
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A1 - B2 - Gotland vs Greenland
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A6 - B5 - Menorca vs Rhodes
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A2 - B1 - Jersey vs Guernsey
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A3 - B4 - Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A4 - B3 - Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands
Tue 30 Jun 09:00 Team Event Play Off - First phase Alands Idrottscenter, Godby A5 - B6 - Åland vs Shetland Islands
Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Team Event Play off - Final positions Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Positions 3 & 4
Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Team Event Play off - Final positions Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Positions 5 & 6
Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Team Event Play off - Final positions Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Positions 7 & 8
Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Team Event Play off - Final positions Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Positions 9 & 10
Tue 30 Jun 12:00 Team Event Play off - Final positions Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Positions 11 & 12
Tue 30 Jun 15:00 Team Event Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby Final - Gotland vs Jersey
Tue 30 Jun 15:00 Team Event Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 09:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 12:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 15:00 Men's Singles Round of 32 Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 15:30 Women's Singles Round of 16 Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Round of 16 Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 16:30 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Thu 02 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 11:30 Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 12:15 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 13:00 Mixed Doubles Semifinals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 15:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 15:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 18:00 Men's Doubles Round of 16 Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 18:00 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Fri 03 Jul 19:00 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 09:00 Men's Doubles Semifinals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 09:00 Women's Doubles Semifinals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 09:45 Men's Singles Semifinals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 09:45 Women's Singles Semifinals Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 11:00 Mixed Doubles Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 12:30 Men's Doubles Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 13:15 Women's Singles Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby  
Sat 04 Jul 14:00 Men's Singles Final Alands Idrottscenter, Godby