Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 36 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney Gold Gold
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sebastian Ametller Taltavull Menorca Silver Silver
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Joaquin Lorente Menorca Bronze Bronze
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Alex Snell Isle of Man Gold Gold
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Borja Goñalons Menorca Bronze Bronze
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Rhodes Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Åland Åland Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Billy Finnie Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Stewart Stanger Orkney Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Borja Goñalons Menorca Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Michael Coward Jersey Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Rhodes Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Åland Åland Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sarah Rigby Isle of Man Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sara Leith Shetland Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Annika Vang Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Chantelle Goubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sarah Rigby Isle of Man Gold Gold
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Aalin George Isle of Man Silver Silver
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Vivien Le Page Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Annika Vang Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Chantelle Goubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze