Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 77 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   Swimming    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matthew Butt Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Lauren Judge Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Peter Druckes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Rachael Le Page Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Heather Chapman Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
< Previous Next >