Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 815 Entries (Page 1 of 17)
   Swimming    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Frans Manelius Åland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Eirini Diasinou Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rachel Ganly Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Grace Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Heather Millar Isle of Man
< Previous Next >