Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 59 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   Sailing    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Niklas Areschoug Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig David Aslett Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dominic Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Luke Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brian Brophy Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Georgios Christodoulou Rhodes
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Oscar Dannström Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jeff Dobson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rubén García González Menorca
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jamie Hamilton Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Konstantinos Imsiridis Rhodes
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Stephen Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Andrew Leslie Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Victoria Mcallister Alderney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig James McMillan Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Michael Pridham Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Standard Rig José Luis Sastre Menorca
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Malcolm Smith Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jeffrey Speller Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Martin Speller Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Ewan Stirling Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Andrew Talbot Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Peter Whipp Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brett Wright Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Maggie Adamson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Lewis Anderson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Lluís Aracil Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Francisco Arnau Rubio Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Carter Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Chris Dravers Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Rockal Evans Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Richard Gray Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Alison Hinds Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Liina Kolk Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Yiannis Koutselinis Rhodes
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Kaarel Kruusmägi Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Eleni Kyriakopoulou Rhodes
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Erika Lindholm Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Måns Lundberg Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Sally Naldrett Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Sara Lane Pantovic Adderley Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Putt Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bernard Sheppard-Capurro Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Ben Swindlehurst Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Richard Talbot Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Michael Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Nathon Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Daniel Wray Guernsey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Åland Åland
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda Bermuda
< Previous Next >