Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 280 Entries (Page 1 of 6)
   All    All    Faroe Islands
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Jógvan Magnus Adreasen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Eirikur í Jákupsstovu Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Jastrid Mathea Rein Jensen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Annika Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Magnus Andreassen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Albert Elias Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Hans Asbjørn Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Rakul Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Magnus Adreasen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Eirikur í Jákupsstovu Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jastrid Mathea Rein Jensen Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Annika Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Magnus Andreassen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Albert Elias Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Hans Asbjørn Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Rakul Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Men Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Guttorm Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Javelin Men Rógvi Højgaard Faroe Islands
Athletics Discus Men Heri Ziska Faroe Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Heri Ziska Faroe Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Randi Kúrberg Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Absalon Eysturoy Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Magnus Gaard Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Aksel Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Rógvi Poul Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands
< Previous Next >