Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 140 Entries (Page 1 of 3)
   All    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Roslyn Kneeland Bermuda
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Roslyn Kneeland Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Bermuda Bermuda
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Xavier James Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Jeneko Lottimore Place Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Xavier James Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Jeneko Lottimore Place Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Daniel Tucker Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Anton Velleman Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Stephane Schoeman Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Stephen Allen Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Anton Velleman Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Ashley Robinson Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Stephane Schoeman Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Stephen Allen Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Ashley Robinson Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Stephane Schoeman Bermuda
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Victoria Fiddick Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Men Daniel Tucker Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Men Daniel Tucker Bermuda
Basketball Men's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Daniel Augustus Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Jarryd Dillas Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Damian Palanyandi Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Camiko Smith Bermuda
Golf Ladies Individual Ebonie Burgess Bermuda
Golf Ladies Individual Katrin Burnie Bermuda
Golf Ladies Individual Katyna Rabain Bermuda
Golf Ladies Individual Tariqah Walikraam Bermuda
Golf Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda
Golf Ladies' Team Event Bermuda Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Morgan Beckles Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Rosie Finnigan Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kaisey Griffith Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Hannah King Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Caitlyn Mello Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Riann Ming Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Morgan Beckles Bermuda
< Previous Next >