Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 108 Entries (Page 1 of 3)
   All    All    Ynys Môn
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Ian Ainscough Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Richard Salisbury Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Ian Ainscough Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Richard Salisbury Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Carwyn Milburn Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Carwyn Lloyd Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Lucy Kate Beesley Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Barry John Edwards Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Carwyn Milburn Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Carwyn Lloyd Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Lucy Kate Beesley Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Emma Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Barry John Edwards Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women Lisa Campbell Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women Amy Hankinson Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Jane Mcrobie Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Rebecca Riddings Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men David Owens Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Putt Women Kirrie Moore Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Kirrie Moore Ynys Môn
Football Men's Football Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Robert Jones Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Scott Parry Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Mark Perdue Ynys Môn
Golf Men’s Individual Sion Thomas Ynys Môn
Golf Men's Team Event Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Faye Garrod Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Siwan Mair Jones Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kate McCallum Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Katie McHardy-Rowley Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Meinir Roberts Ynys Môn
< Previous Next >