Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 239 Entries (Page 1 of 5)
   All    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve David Nash Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Daniel Power Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Matt Tardivel Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Steven Yates Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Laura Bridel Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Chantelle Goubert Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Kieran Kelly Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Andrew Marquand Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Laura Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Vivien Le Page Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout David Nash Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Daniel Power Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Matt Tardivel Guernsey
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Steven Yates Guernsey
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Laura Bridel Guernsey
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Chantelle Goubert Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Kieran Kelly Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Andrew Marquand Guernsey
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Laura Le Page Guernsey
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Vivien Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Guernsey Guernsey
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Jacques Ogier Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Kristy Grant Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Shannen Higgins Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Caroline Kyle Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Hywel Robinson Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women Shannen Higgins Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Matthew Bailey Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Ronan Shally Guernsey
< Previous Next >